TRANSACTIONS

 

13-06-2017 1ère ronde 2017 (Ott) 2e ronde 2017 (Flo)
2e ronde 2017
13-06-2017 2e ronde 2017
3e ronde 2017 (Ana)
4e ronde 2017
5e ronde 2017
E. Svechnikov (Det)
13-06-2017 5e ronde 2017 (NYI)
5e ronde 2017
3e ronde 2017 (Ana)
16-06-2017 K. Alzner (Was)
C. Wilson (Nas)
5e ronde 2017 (Was)
H. Borgstrom (Flo)
24-06-2017 1ère ronde 2017
3e ronde 2018
2e ronde 2017
2e ronde 2017 (Col)
B. Carlo (Bos)
G. Olofsson (Min)
25-06-2017 3e ronde 2017 (Flo)
4e ronde 2017 (Min)

J. Schmaltz (StL)

28-06-2017 R. Andersson (Cgy)
G. Rubtsov (Phi)
S. Santini (NJ)
R. Sproul (Det)
5e ronde 2018 (Cgy)
1ère ronde 2017 (Ana)
3e ronde 2017
4e ronde 2017 (Ana)
5e ronde 2017
29-06-2017 4e ronde 2017
4e ronde 2018
5e ronde 2017
5e ronde 2017 (Cgy)
M. Pezzetta (Mtl)
30-06-2017 M. Hossa (Chi)
M. Ribeiro (Nas)
5e ronde 2017 (Phi)
5e ronde 2018 (Tor)
07-09-2017 L. Crouse (Ari)
S. Morin (Phi)
1ère ronde 2017
1ère ronde 2017 (NYI)
5e ronde 2017 (Mtl)
1ère ronde 2017
10-09-2017 J. Chimera (NYI)
A. Goligoski (Ari)

2e ronde 2017
3e ronde 2017 (Was)
5e ronde 2017

10-09-2017 F. Nielsen (Det)
J. Williams (Car)
4e ronde 2017
4e ronde 2017 (Tor)
4e ronde 2017 (Det)
10-09-2017 3e ronde 2018 (Tor)
5e ronde 2018 (Cgy)
3e ronde 2017
4e ronde 2017 (StL)
4e ronde 2017 (NYR)
10-09-2017 1ère ronde 2017
3e ronde 2017
S. Aho (Car)
10-09-2017 V. Hedman (TB) A. Ekblad (Flo)
1ère ronde 2017 (TB)
2e ronde 2017 (Ana)
11-09-2017 M. Perreault (Win) 3e ronde 2017 (TB)
3e ronde 2018 (Col)
11-09-2017 1ère ronde 2017 (StL)
2e ronde 2017 (LA)
3e ronde 2017 (Tor)
1ère ronde 2018 (Edm)
1ère ronde 2018 (Det)
2e ronde 2018 (Det)
11-09-2017 C. Hellebuyck (Win) H. Fasching (Buf)
T. Parsons (Cgy)
I. Shesterkin (NYR)
1ère ronde 2017 (Ana)
2e ronde 2017 (Ott)
5e ronde 2017 (Bos)
5e ronde 2017 (Buf)
12-09-2017 S. Baertschi (Van)
J. Gibson (Ana)
C. Petersen (LA)
1ère ronde 2018
2e ronde 2018
3e ronde 2018
12-09-2017 A. Stolarz (Phi) N. Baptiste (Buf)
W. Bitten (Mtl)
4e ronde 2018
12-09-2017 L. Brossoit (Edm)
A. Larsson (Edm)
4e ronde 2018 (Col)
5e ronde 2018
P. Danault (Mtl)
A. Slepychev (Edm)
4e ronde 2017 (NYI)
4e ronde 2017 (Col)
14-09-2017 J. Eberle (Edm)
J. Gaudreau (Cgy)
N. Kadri (Tor)
B. Marchand (Bos)
15-09-2017 1ère ronde 2017 (Col)
3e ronde 2017 (Buf)
1ère ronde 2018 (Pit)
2e ronde 2018 (SJ)
4e ronde 2018 (SJ)
19-09-2017 L. Bystrom (Dal)
A. Cogliano (Ana)
M. O'Connor (Ott)
A. Vay (Min)
4e ronde 2017 (Was)
4e ronde 2017
5e ronde 2017 (Tor)
5e ronde 2017
19-09-2017 J. Coreau (Det)
C. MacArthur (Ott)
3e ronde 2017
20-09-2017 1ère ronde 2017 (SJ) G. Brisebois (Van)
J. Tuulola (Chi)
1ère ronde 2017 (Col)
2e ronde 2017 (Dal)
3e ronde 2018 (Col)
20-09-2017 T. Gettinger (NYR)
N. Paul (Ott)
T. Wotherspoon (Cgy)
Z. Girgensons (Buf)
30-09-2017 3e ronde 2017 (Ana)
3e ronde 2017
3e ronde 2018
30-09-2017 4e ronde 2017
5e ronde 2017 (Min)
4e ronde 2018
01-10-2017 2e ronde 2017 2e ronde 2018 (Mtl)
01-10-2017 4e ronde 2017 (NJ)
4e ronde 2017 (Mtl)
5e ronde 2017 (Was)
4e ronde 2018 (Tor)
01-10-2017 3e ronde 2018 3e ronde 2017
01-10-2017 5e ronde 2017
5e ronde 2017 (NYR)
M. Dano (Win)
01-10-2017 1ère ronde 2019
2e ronde 2019
3e ronde 2019
4e ronde 2019
R. Thomas (StL)
A. Formenton (Ott)
M. Gildon (Cgy)
N. Gusev (Veg)
01-10-2017 M. Bowey (Was)
J. Greenway (Min)
D. Pouliot (Pit)
A. Saarela (Car)
2e ronde 2019 (Ana)
J. Quick (LA)
05-10-2017 M. Hackett (Ana)
D. Rundblad (Chi)
J. Skille (Van)
C. Verhaeghe (NYI)
M. Cammalleri (LA)
J. Jagr (Cgy)
J. Thornton (SJ)
H. Zetterberg (Det)
14-10-2017 A. Cirelli (TB)
J. Walman (StL)
C . White (Ott)
M. Staal (NYR)
1ère ronde 2018 (Veg)
19-10-2017 3e ronde 2019
4e ronde 2019
Z. Chara (Bos)
R. Vrbata (Flo)
19-10-2017 E. Brannstrom (Veg)
M. Dipietro (Van)
J. Mahura (Ana)
T. Parsons (Cgy)
1ère ronde 2019
2e ronde 2019
A. Ladd (NYI)
C. Price (Mtl)
K. Yandle (Flo)
20-10-2017 T. Bertuzzi (Det)
M. Hutchinson (Win)
T. Thompson (StL)
5e ronde 2019
E. Dadonov (Flo)
22-10-2017 A. Svechnikov (Det)
L. Wallmark (Car)
3e ronde 2018 (StL)
D. Stepan (Ari)
22-10-2017 M. Hoffman (Ott) H. Borgstrom (Flo)
T. Jarry (Pit)
3e ronde 2019
22-10-2017 C. Giroux (Phi)
M. Green (Det)
Z. Parise (Min)
R. Asplund (Buf)
M. Dal Colle (NYI)
V. Kamenev (Nas)
1ère ronde 2018
27-10-2017 S. Darling (Car)
5e ronde 2019
J. Muzzin (LA)
28-10-2017 Y. Trenin (Nas)
2e ronde 2018 (Ana)
3e ronde 2018 (Mtl)
O. Dansk (Veg)
29-10-2017 C. Brown (Tor)
R. Johansen (Nas)
R. Josi (Nas)
R. Nash (NYR)
K. Connor (Win)
A. Gaudette (Van)
J. Oettinger (Dal)
R. Thomas (StL)
1ère ronde 2018 (Veg)
05-11-2017 M. Scheifele (Win)
L. Vejdemo (Mtl)
2e ronde 2018 (Mtl)
1ère ronde 2019
D. Brassard (Ott)
P. Kessell (Pit)
D. Perron (Veg)
R. Suter (Min)
08-11-2017 E. Tolvanen (Nas)
3e ronde 2018
D. Brown (LA)
5e ronde 2019
08-11-2017 C. Coyle (Min)
J. Gibson (Ana)
O. Maatta (Pit)
3e ronde 2018 (Tor)
4e ronde 2018
5e ronde 2018 (Cgy)
5e ronde 2018 (Det)
F. Hronek (Det)
R. Josi (Nas)
T. Terravainen (Car)
19-11-2017 J. McCabe (Buf)
T. Tatar (Det)
R. Nash (NYR)
4e ronde 2018 (Ott)